Worldwide Directory Home Books Festivals Traveling Puppeteer Festival of Charleville Informations
Email

Worldwide Directory


Afghanistan

Parwaz Puppet Theatre


Algeria

Unima Algeria


Argentina

Asamblea Argentina de Titiriteros (ASARTI)

Titiriteros Rosarinos

__________________________

5 Sesiones Teatro y Títeres

Ana Alvarado - Teatro de Objetos

Asomados y Escondidos

El Bavastel Títeres

BBLQ - Teatro de Títeres y Objetos

Bigote de Monigote

Los Bufones - Teatro de Títeres

Caminos Cruzados

El Candil

Canapé de Polenta

La Casa del Títere - Títeres de Moñito (Cordoba)

La Casa de los Títeres - Títeres del Negro & Grupo del Sinfín (Mendoza)

Che Miguitos

El Chonchón - Teatro de Muñecos Animados

Circo de Papel

Clara Leiberman

Compañia de Objetos "El Pingüinazo"

Compañía de Títeres de Eva Halac

Compañia La Chirimoya

Criaturas del Tablado

Cuesta Arriba - Teatro de Títeres

El Duo - Compañía de Arte

Los Engañapichanga

La Faranda Títeres

Fantasías Mecánicas - Diego Damián Gilardi

Fantoche Violeta

Farolito - Teatro de Títeres

Gabriel Von Fernández - Teatro de Sombras

Grupo Caminartes

Grupo Carátulass

Grupo de Títeres La Cosa

Grupo de Titiriteros del Teatro San Martín ( Buenos Aires)

Grupo Kukla Títeres

Grupo Libertablas

El Juglar

Kossa Nostra - Teatro de Muñecos

Lotitere - Teatro de Títeres

Magic Tales

El Mal Menor - Teatro de Figura

La Máquina de Volar

Marionetas Ala-Can

Marionetas Clery

Marionetas Ruben Orsini

Mi Teatro - Teatro con Títeres y Actores

El Nudo - Compañía Teatral

Omar Álvarez Títeres

La Opera Encandilada - Teatro de Sombras

Pablo Sáez

Pancracias

El Pez Soñador - Italo Cárcamo Riveros

Los Quintana

Rafael Curci

TeatroCirco

Teatro Alpargata Títeres

Teatro de Marionetas (San Carlos de Bariloche)

Teatro de Tìteres Banda Espuma

Teatro de Títeres Barrilete

Teatro de Títeres Burbujas

Teatro de Títeres de la Mariposa Singapur

Títeres La Tía Tomasa

Teatro "Manos a la Obra"

Teatro Manoplas

Tìteres Astrolabio (Còrdoba)

Los Títeres de Don Floresto

Títeres del Arbol - Daniel Serra

Títeres del Rio

Titeres del Zonda

Títeres Harapo - Marcelo Peralta

Títeres La Vereda

Títeres Rajatablas

Títeres Sotavento

Titireteando

Titiricanto - Carmen Lis

El Titiritero de Banfield - Sergio Mercurio

Triángulo Títeres

Viruta y Sudor (El Bolsón - Patagonia)

Viviana Rogozinski - Grupo Mano a Mano

El Yeite

"Yupi La! La! La!" - Teatro de Títeres

La Zopenca


Australia

Unima Australia

__________________________

Amazing Drumming Monkeys

Balderdash Puppets

Barking Spider Visual Theatre

Big Mama Productions - Gwen Knox

The Crunchkin Crew

Dead Puppet Society

Don't Move Puppet Theatre

The Doogles

The Dreaming Frog Theatre Co

Dream Puppets

Festive Factory

Foley Bergere

Gary Friedman

The Grandan Puppets

Horizon Theatre Co. Ltd.

The Indirect Object - Puppet + Object Theatre

Knee High Puppeteers

Krinkl Theatre

Lemony S Puppet Theatre

Lisa Dean Productions

Mana Puppets

Mixed Media Productions

Murphy's Puppets

Murray Raine Puppets

Orisha International Arts

Peepshow Inc.

Pelican Puppets

Polyglot Puppet Theatre

Preston's Historic Punch & Judy Show (Adelaide)

Pupperoos - Kay Yasugi

Puppetability

Puppetease - Ross Browning

Puppetry of the Penis

Puppetvision - Philip Millar

Purple Capsicum Puppets

Rachael Wenona Guy

School Performance Tours

Sean Kenan

Slack Taxi

Smallpox Theatre

The Snuff Puppets

Spare Parts Puppet Theatre

Stretch Mk1

Sue Harris Puppets

Sydney Puppet Theatre

Terrapin Theatre

Terrible Comfort

The Travelling Shadow Theatre


Austria

Bavastel Puppentheater

Buntes Puppenkarussell - Julia Schumacher

Christoph Bochdansky

Dachtheater - Cordula Nossek, Gernot Ebenlechner

Figurentheater Gerti Tröbinger

Figurentheater Lilarum

Figurentheater Mugnog

Friedburger Puppenbühne

Grazer Kasperl Theater

Kabinetttheater Wien

Karin Schäfer Figuren Theater

Kasperl und Pezi - Wiener Urania Puppentheater

Linzer Puppentheater

Märchenbühne "Der Apfelbaum“

Marionettentheater Schloss SchönBrunn

Möp Figurentheater (Mödling)

Original Wiener Praterkasperl

Puppenbühne Zappelfetzn

Puppet Inge - Inge Authrid Gruber

Puppet Theater Mirabile

Schattentheater Ingeborg Kruspel

Salzburger Marionettentheater

Stangls Puppentheater

Theater mit Puppen (Eschenau)

Theater OhNe GrEnZeN

Theater Trittbrettl

Ulrich Chmel's Papiertheater


Azerbaijan

Azərbaycan Dövlət Kukla Teatrında


Belarus

Byelorussian Theatre "Lialka"


Belgium

Unima Belgique - Section Francophone

__________________________

7Zarts

Alles Loopt op Rolletjes

L'Atelier de Pinocchio - Françoise Pierret

La Bande à Léa

Bernard Clair

Le Bétième Montois de Messines

Bubbelkes Poppentheater

Les Buguel Noz

Clair de Lune Théâtre

Compagnie de l'Ombre

Compagnie des Chemins de Terre

Compagnie "Des Fils et des Mains"

Compagnie Gare Centrale

Compagnie des Ombrionnettes

Compagnie des Petits Délices

Compagnie des 4 Saisons

La Compagnie Ki

Compagnie Le Funambule

Compagnie Mossoux Bonté

Compagine Point Zéro

Compagnie Romane Oh !

Compagnie Sac à Dos

Les Contes d'Asphaldt - Stef Vetters

Crac en 2 Cie

Créa Théâtre

Crysal Compagnie - Théâtre de Marionnettes

Détruitu Théâtre

Les Doigts Sots

Draad Poppentheater

Dwish Théâtre

Figurentheater Barbar (Gent)

Figurentheater "De Maan"

Figurentheater Froe Froe

Figurentheater Ultima Thule (Antwerpen)

Figurentheater Vlinders & Co

Fouchtra !...

Golem Théâtre de Marionnettes

Kleutertheater 't Bengeltje

Kokliko Theater

La Marie Julie - Théâtre de Marionnettes à Fils

Marionettentheater Nemyx

Marmonettes & Cie

Panoptikum

Poppekestheater

Poppentheater De Spiegel

Poppentheater Ellebieke

Poppentheater Jawadde

Poppentheater “Ja-Ja”

Poppentheater Jojo

Poppentheater Oekedoeleke

Poppentheater Pedrolino

Poppentheater Pierewiet

Poppentheater Pico

Poppentheater Pili-Pili

http://www.plansjet.be

Poppentheater Propop

Poppentheater Stijn

Poppentheater Wortel

Poppentoneel Fantasia

Reizend Poppentheater Sloef

Les Royales Marionnettes

Société Royale Marionnettes Saint Gilloises

Les Sornettes de Laulinette

Straffen Toebak - Antwerps Poesjenellentheater

Theater Houtekop (Sint-Truiden)

Theater Kroon

Theater O!

Theater Tieret (Sint-Niklaas)

Le Théâtre à Denis

Théâtre de l'Empire - Théâtre de Marionnettes Liégeoises

Théâtre des Marionnettes de Mabotte

Théâtre des 4 Mains

Le Théâtre du Grand Méchant P'tit Loup

Théâtre du N-Ombr'île

Théâtre du Papyrus

Théâtre du Tilleul

Théâtre Royal du Peruchet

Théâtre Royal de Toone (Bruxelles)

Theater Hutsepot

Teater Taptoe

Tof Théâtre

Li Tèyåte dèl Clignète

Wimpies Poppentheater - Wim De Wispelaere


Bolivia

Teatro de Títeres "La Pirueta"

Teatro de Títeres Leomar

Títeres Elwaky

Títeres Paralamano


Bosnia and Herzegovina

Djecije Pozoriste Republike Srpske

Lutkarsko Kazalište Mostar

Pozorište Lutaka Mostar


Brazil

A.B.T.B (Associação Brasileira de Teatro de Bonecos)

A.C.T.B (Associação Candanga de Teatro de Bonecos)

A.P.R.T.B (Associação Paraná de Teatro de Bonecos)

A.P.T.B (Associação Pernambucana de Teatro de Bonecos)

A.T.E.B.E.M.G (Associação de Teatro de Bonecos do Estado de Minas Gerais)

__________________________

Almazem Teatro de Bonecos (Curitiba)

Ânima Dois - Teatro de Animação (São Paulo)

Anjo das Marionetes (São Paulo)

Anjos da Noite (Florianópolis)

Antero Gepeto (Igarassu)

As Caixeiras - Companhia de Bonecas

Bonecos em Ação (Rio de Janeiro)

Bonecos e Mamulengos - Augusto Bonequeiro (Fortaleza)

Bonecos Gigantes (Porto Alegre)

Bonecos Metamorfose (Rio Grande do Sul)

Bonecos Urbanos (São Paulo)

Broadway Delivery (São Paulo)

A Caixa do Elefante - Teatro de Bonecos (Porto Alegre)

Capim-Capivara - Grupo de Teatro de Animação (Campinas)

Circo Teatro Musical Furunfunfum (São Paulo)

Companhia Alma Livre (Jaraguá do Sul - SC)

Companhia Andante (Itajaí - SC)

Companhia Articularte (São Paulo)

Companhia Bonecas de Trapo (Salvador de Bahia)

Companhia Café de Teatro e Musica (Rio de Janeiro)

Companhia Catibrum (Belo Horizonte)

Companhia Circo de Bonecos (Salto - SP)

Companhia de Bonecos (Saquarema - RJ)

Companhia de Encenação o Solo é Mio (São Paulo)

Companhia de Teatro de Bonecos Boca de Cena (João Pessoa)

Companhia de Teatro Entre Linhas (Novo Hamburgo)

Companhia "Devitimareu" (Curitiba)

Companhia Entre Tramas (São Paulo)

Companhia Fios de Sombra (Campinas - SP)

Companhia Gente Falante (Porto Alegre)

Companhia Histórias do Baú (São Vicente)

Companhia Mevitevendo (São Paulo)

Companhia Mútua Teatro & Animação (Itajaí - SC)

Companhia Navegante (Mariana - MG)

Companhia Òpera na Mala (São Paulo)

Companhia Pequod - Teatro de Animação (Rio de Janeiro)

Companhia Polichinelo (Araraquara - SP)

Companhia Quase Cinema (São Paulo)

Companhia Teatro Lumbra de Animação (Porto Alegre)

Companhia Ti Biri Bão - Teatro de Bonecos (Curitiba)

Companhia Truks (São Paulo)

Carroça de Mamulengos (Juazeiro do Norte)

Ecobonecos (Londrina - PR)

Fanfarra Produções (Rio de Janeiro)

Fantomania - Teatro de Bonecos (Rio Grande do Sul)

Fio - Teatro de Marionetes (São Paulo)

Gabriel Bezerra (Rio de Janeiro)

Giramundo - Teatro de Bonecos (Belo Horizonte)

Grumaluc - Teatro de Bonecos (Campinas)

Grupo Formosura de Teatro (Fortaleza)

Grupo Contadores de Estórias (Paraty)

Grupo Girino - Teatro de Bonecos e Formas Animadas (Belo Horizonte)

Grupo Mamulengo Fâmulos de Bonifrates (Curitiba)

Grupo Navegando - Lucia Coelho (Rio de Janeiro)

Grupo Papa Vento (Petrópolis)

Grupo Polichinelo (Araraquara - SP)

Grupo Sobrevento (São Paulo - Rio de Janeiro)

Grupo Teatral Sol (São Paulo)

In Bust Teatro com Bonecos (Belém do Pará)

Inventor de Sonhos - Ateliê & Teatro de Bonecos (Campinas)

Jorge Miyashiro (Botucatu)

Karagözwk (Lages)

Mamulengo da Folia (Canhotinho)

Marionetes & Cia. (Cabo Frio - RJ)

Mery Petty (Jaraguá do Sul - SC)

Mr Bruno - Bruno Descaves (Rio de Janiero)

Pia Fraus Teatro (São Paulo)

Pigmalião, Escultura que Mexe

Pivete - Companhia de Arte (Curitiba)

Seres de Luz Teatro (Campinas)

Sorriso Feliz - Criações Artísticas (Cabo Frio)

Tamanduá sem Bandeira (Belo Horizonte)

Tato Criação Cênica (Curitiba)

Teatro Arcoiris (Itapetininga - SP)

Teatro de Bonecos Doutor Botica (Curitiba)

Teatro de Fantoches Elizabeth Cunha (Rio de Janeiro)

Teatro de la Plaza (São Paulo)

Teatro Filhos da Lua (Curitiba)

Teatro Lambe-Lambe da Bahia (Salvador de Bahia)

Téspis - Companhia de Teatro (Porto Alegre)

TIM - Teatro de Marionetes (Porto Alegre)

Trecos e Cacarecos (São Paulo)

Trio de Três - Teatro de Bonecos (Rio de Janeiro)

Troupe Tralha Medica - Médico Clowns

Trupi di Trapu - Teatro de Bonecos (Porto Alegre)

Turma do Papum (Santa Catarina)

Uma Fábrica de Sonhos (Blumenau)

XPTO (São Paulo)


Bulgaria

Bulgarian Unima Center

__________________________

Ariel Theatre

Bourgas Puppet Theater

Daržaven Kuklen Teatar (Burgas)

Daržaven Kuklen Teatar (Plovdiv)

Daržaven Kuklen Teatar (Stara Zagora)

Daržaven Kuklen Teatar "Georgi Mitev" (Jambol)

People & Puppets (Sofia)

Puppet Theatre Kuker

The Red Pill Puppet Theatre Company

Small Puppet Theatre "Slon"

Sofia Puppet Theatre

Theatre Ako

Theatre "Atelie 313"

Theatre MM

Varna Puppet Theatre


Canada

Unima Canada

Association Québécoise des Marionnettistes

Ontario Puppetry Association

Ottawa Puppetry Club

Vancouver Guild of Puppetry

__________________________

Allégorie Inc.

Les Amis de Chiffon

Animagination

Les Animations de Sophie

Applefun Puppetry

Artellephant Productions

ARThéâtre Mobile et Participatif Lyne Perron

Atelier Bleu Majjjiiik

Les Ateliers Bouche B

Atelier du Conte en Musique et en Images

Bunk Ppuppets - Jeff Achtem

Le Castelet de Guignol

Castlemoon Theatre

Clay and Paper Theatre

Clunk Puppet Lab

Coad Canada Puppets

The Concerned Kids

David Smith Marionettes

Dragoon Puppet Theatre

Empty Fridge Theatre

Famous People Players

La Filentroupe - Théâtre Visuel

François Lauzier et le Marionnettoscope

Fred Stinson

Gentlewings Puppet Theatre

Gestes Théâtre

Green Fools Theatre Society

L'Illusion - Théâtre de Marionnettes

Images Puppet Productions

Invisible Masters

The Join Hand Puppeteers !

Kobol Marionnettes

La Tortue Noire

Lemon Productions Inc.

Magali Chouinard

Marionnettes du Bout du Monde

Maritime Marionettes

Le Matou Noir

Mermaid Theatre of Nova Scotia

The Old Trout Puppet Workshop

Les Ombres Folles

L'Ourson Doré

The Paddling Puppeteers

Panadream Théâtre

Paper Wings Puppet Company

Le Paravent Marionnettes

Le Petit Théâtre en Bois

Les Porteuses d'Histoires

Puppet Booth Productions

Puppetmongers Theatre & The Toronto School of Puppetry

Puppets Elora

Puppets on Purpose for Health and Wellness

PuppetWorks

Puzzle Theatre

Radical Sheep Productions

Rag & Bone Puppet Theatre

Red Smarteez Marionettes

Les Sages Fous

Shadowland Theatre (Toronto)

La Simagrée - Théâtre de Marionnettes

Soma International - Cabaret Décadanse

Stranger Theatre

Studio Babette Puppet Theatre

Studio-Théâtre da Silva

La Tête de Pioche

Théâtre à l’Envers

Theatre Beyond Words

Le Théâtre de Deux Mains

Théâtre de la Dame de Coeur

Théâtre de la Mouette

Théâtre de l’Avant-Pays

Théâtre de l'Oeil

Théâtre de la Pire Espèce

Théâtre de Marionnettes de Jacques Boutin

Théâtre de Nulp'Art

Le Théâtre de Quartier

Le Théâtre de Sable

Théâtre de la Tortue Noire

Le Théâtre des Cousins Lointains (MPG Productions)

Théâtre des Petites Âmes

Théâtre Incliné

Théâtre Motus

Théâtre Pupulus Mordicus

Théâtre Sans Fil

Le Théâtre Tout à Trac

T.O.M.I (Team Outreach Ministries International)

T.V Puppetree

L'Ubus Théâtre

Vis Motrix - Compagnie de Théâtre de Marionnettes

Wide Open Theatrical Escapades

Wishes Mystical Puppet Company

W.P. Puppet Theatre


Chile

Fundación Ana María Allendes para la Dignificación del Teatro de Muñecos

__________________________

Compañía de Muñecos Marionautas (Viña del Mar)

Compañía de Teatro de Títeres Ojos de Agua

Compañía de Teatro Gabaluchi

Compañía de Títeres Caracol

Compañía de Títeres Chucho Teatro (Viña del Mar)

Compañía Payasitíteres

El Fabuloso Viaje de Trip - Teatro Itinerante de Marionetas

Grupo Arte Zaguán

Grupo de Titereatro Vagabundo

Los Jotes

La Máquina Vapor Teatro

La Marioneta Producciones

La Matiné MicroTeatroBazar

La Patraña - Compañía de Teatro de Muñecos

La Rueda - Teatro de Muñecos Animados

Saltamundos

Soñin - Teatro de Títeres

Teatrapo - Francisco Obregon

Teatro de Muñecos Oani

Teatro Milagros

Tecai - Compañía de Teatro y Títeres

Títeres Caracol

Títeres Olmos

La Troppa


China

Unima China

__________________________

All Theatre Co. - Hoi Chiu & Maggie Blue O'Hara (Hong Kong)

Hong Kong Puppet and Shadow Art Center (Hong Kong)

Hunan Puppet & Shadow Art Theater

Ming Ri Institute for Arts Education (Hong Kong)

Quanzhou Marionette Troupe


Colombia

Unima Colombia

ATICO - Asociación de Titiriteros de Colombia

JUTI - Juventud Titiritera

__________________________

A-Garrapatta Títeres y Payasos

El Baúl de la Fantasía

La Brújula Errante

Carantoña

Compañía Artística Atrapasueños

Espiritrompa - Teatro & Títeres

Fundación de Teatro Tutruica

Fundación Teatro de Títeres "Guiño del Guiñol"

La Gente de Nadie

GenteSerpiente Títeres

Hilos Mágicos

Jabrú - Teatro de Títeres

La Loca Compañía - Teatro de Muñecos

Mananana Animarraku

Manicomio de Muñecos

Materile - Teatro de Formas Animadas

Paciencia de Guayaba - Fundación de Títeres

Pequeño Teatro de Muñecos (Cali)

Proyecto Primate

Teatro 4 Elementos

Teatro La Libélula Dorada - Fundación de Títeres y Teatro

Teatro de Muñecos Granito Cafecito

Teatro de Muñecos La Fanfarria

Teatro de Títeres Arlequin (San José de Cúcuta)

Teatro de Titeres y Máscaras Caretas

Teatro Matacandelas

Teatro y Títeres Madretierra


Costa Rica

La Bicicleta

Teatro de Títeres Cucaramacara


Croatia

Hrvatski Centar Unima

__________________________

Dječje Kazalište - Osijek

Gradsko Kazalište Lutaka - Rijeka

Gradsko Kazalište "Žar Ptica"

Kazalište Lutaka Zadar

Lutkarska Scena "Ivana Brlić-Mažuranić"

Lutkarski Studio Kvak

Zagrebačko Kazalište Lutaka (Zagreb)


Cuba

Centro Cubano de la Unima

__________________________

Compañia Geminis

Marivelas

Teatro de las Estaciones

Títeres Nueva Linea - Yaimaris Saiz Varela

Ubú Teatro (La Estrella Azul)


Czech Republic

Ceské Stredisko Unima

__________________________

Amatérské Loutkové Divadlo Bedrunka

Balbínek - Loutkové Divadlo Biskupského Gymnázia Bohuslava Balbína v Hradci Králové

Brigitte B. Dörner

Buchty a Loutky

Divadélko Hracka

Divadla Spejbla a Hurvínka

Divadlo Alfa

Divadlo Anpu

Divadlo Bořivoj

Divadlo Continuo

Divadlo Drak

Divadýlko Kuba

Divadlo Kvelb

Divadlo Lampion

Divadlo Líšeň

Divadlo Loutek Ostrava

Divadlo Mimotaurus

Divadlo "Na Cestě"

Divadlo na Lžičku

Divadlo Piškot

Divadlo Povidlo

Divadlo Rozmanitostí

Divadlo Rozmarýnek

Divadlo Šus

Divadlo z Pùdy

Divadelní Společnost Kejklíř

Divadylko Pik y Piky

Divadýlko z Pytlíčku

Hudební Divadlo Marionet - Boretcheque

Io Iô Teatro de Títeres - Gil Conti

Kašpárkuv Svet

Loutkárský Soubor Ahoj (Chrudim)

Loutkové Divadlo Bubenícek

Loutkové Divadlo Karromato

Loutkové Divadlo Lokvar

Loutkové Divadlo Minor

Loutkové Divadlo Narcis

Loutkové Divadlo Prerov

Loutkové Divadlo Radost

Loutkové Divadlo Srny

Loutkové Divadlo Starost

Loutkové Divadlo Tineola

Loutkové Divadlo Tremošná

Loutkové Divadlo "Vysmato"

Loutkové Divadlo v Sušici

Loutkové Divadlo Zvonecek

Loutkový Soubor Klubíčko Napajedla

Malé Divadélko

Manetka - Loutkové Divadlo na Okoři

Naivní Divadlo Liberec

Národní Divadlo Marionet (Praha)

Pavel Vangeli

Stálé Loutkové Divadlo v Lounech

Studio dell´Arte

Teátr Víti Marcíka

Umélecká Scéna Ríše Loutek

Zemanovo Dřevěné Divadlo


Denmark

Unima Danmarks

Dansk Dukketeaterforening

__________________________

Det Lille Teater

Dukketeatret Pin Pon

Dukketeatret Svantevit

Dukketeatret Tusindfryd

Guldlok Dukketeater

Heksens Hule

Helenas Marionetteater

Jytte Abildstrøm's Teater

Marionetteatret i Kongens Have

Mediet og Masken

Mr. Barti

Musikteatret Undergrunden

Nørregaards Teater

Skørping Marionetteater

Sofie Krog Teater

Svalegangens Dukketeater

Svanen Dansk-Tjekkisk Dukketeater

Teater 83

Teater Refleksion

Teatergruppen Talent-1

Teatret Carte Blanche

Teatret Gøgeungen

Teatret i det Blå Hus

Teatret Kimbri

Teatret Lampe

Teatret Månegøgl

Teatret på Hjul

Thy Teater


Ecuador

La Espada de Madera

La Puerta Títeres

La Rana Sabia

Teatro Ojo de Agua


Egypt

Wel Ya Wel Puppets


Estonia

Unima Eesti Keskus

__________________________

Eesti Nuku ja Noorsooteater

Eesti Riiklik Nukuteater

Nukketeatteri Ofelia

Theater Ilmarine

Theater Kohvris - Heino Seljamaa

Viljandi Nukuteater


Finland

Suomen Unima

__________________________

Aura of Puppets

BläkPox

Haiharan Nukketeatteri

Kalteva Company

Kirahvikollektiivi

Kuuma Ankanpoikanen

Lapin Nukketeatteriyhdistys Ry

Marionetti Teatteri Mundo

Matkalaukkuteatteri

Nukketeatteri Akseli Klonk

Nukketeatteri Annos

Nukketeatteri Hupilainen

Nukketeatteri Kanavana

Nukketeatteri Katputli

Nukketeatteri Marinot

Nukketeatteri Nappi

Nukketeatteri Nirunaru

Nukketeatteri Objekti

Nukketeatteri Piironginlaatikko

Nukketeatteri Reaktori

Nukketeatteri Rooma

Nukketeatteri Sampo

Nukketeatteri Sininen Mylly

Nukketeatteri Sytkyt

Nukketeatteri Taiga-Matto

Nukketeatteritalo Musta & Valkea Ratsu

Nukketeatterikeskus Poiju

Palikkateatteri

Pikku Aasin Nukketeatteri

Satuteatteri Punahilkka

Sixfingers Teatteri

Teatteri Capelle

Teatteri Helmi

Teatteri Hevosenkenkä

Teatteri Karelus

Teatteri Lempi

Teatteri Mooria

Teatteri Mukamas

Teatteri PROtotyypit

Teatteri SudenEnne

Vekkulikettu


France

Themaa - Unima France

__________________________

123 Soleil

Abricadabra Théâtre

Adzel Cie

Alcazar Marionnettes

Amoros & Augustin

Les Anges au Plafond

Animaçào

Anne Radiguet

Les Antliaclastes

Association Arnica

Association "Bruit qui Court" (Montpellier)

Association Courant d'Art Frais (Paris)

Association Label Brut

Association Lilliput

Association Marionnettes et Musicades

A.T.E (Action Théâtre & Enfance)

Atelier de la Bonne Graine - Compagnie Poudre de Sourire

Atelier du Livre qui Rêve

Atelier de la Marionnette (Charleville Mézières)

L'Atelier du Sous Sol

Les Ateliers du Spectacle

Ateliers Nomades

Atelier Théâtre Marionnettes (Paris)

aXe-ensemble (Sigrid Gassler & Kamal Hamadache)

Azika - Txotxongilo Taldea

Balsamique Théâtre

Barbara Mélois

Begat Theater Compagnie

Benoît Svahn

La Balançoire (Billom)

Les Barionnettes

Blandine Rozé

Bob Théâtre

La Boite à Trucs

Bouffou Théâtre

Bouldegom' Théâtre

Brakabrik

Le Bruit qui Court (Villemur sur Tarn)

Buchinger”s Boot Marionettes

Caerlynn Marionnettes

Les Cailloux Sensibles

Le Caramantran

Carrousel Théâtre

Le Castelet à Musique

Le Chat Somnambule

Les Chaussettes en Pâte à Modeler

Chés Cabotans d'Amiens

Chés Panses Vertes

Chicken Street

Chipie Théâtre

Chtite Bohème Compagnie

Le Clan des Songes

Coline Spectacles

Collectif 23h50

La Compagnie Á

Compagnie Aboudbras

Compagnie Adzel - Le Cabanier

Compagnie Aia

Compagnie Akselere

Compagnie Albedo

Compagnie Angel’Monnerais

Compagnie Animatière

Compagnie Anonima Teatro

Compagnie Aristophane et Michichi

Compagnie Arketal

Compagnie Arlote

Compagnie Arnica

Compagnie Artemisia

Compagnie Atipik

Compagnie Avant la Fin

Compagnie Avec ou Sans Fil

Compagnie azHar

Compagnie Bakélite

Compagnie Banal Molotov

Compagnie Bao (Montpellier)

Compagnie Bifil

Compagnie Bonnes Intentions

Compagnie C' Koi Ce Cirk

Compagnie Changer l'Air

Compagnie Carton Louf

Compagnie Chat PaCha

Compagnie Chrysalides

Compagnie Claire Liétard

La Compagnie Clandestine

Compagnie Clair de Lune

Compagnie Coatimundi

Compagnie Colin Tampon

Compagnie Contre-Ciel

Compagnie Coppelius

Compagnie Coup de Théâtre (Metz)

Compagnie Créature

Compagnie Créatures

Compagnie d'Ailleurs

Compagnie Daniel Streble (Lyon)

Compagnie Daru

Compagnie de l'Échelle

Compagnie de l'Ours Bleu

Compagnie de Marionnettes BabaYaga

Compagnie "Demi-Luna"

Compagnie d'Object Direct

Compagnie des Arts Tikulés

Compagnie des Contes Perdus

Compagnie des Deux Mondes

La Compagnie des Fées

Compagnie Des Fourmis dans la Lanterne

La Compagnie des Petites Marottes

Compagnie des Singes Hurleurs

La Compagnie des Skowies

Compagnie des 3 Singes

Compagnie Do-Minots

Compagnie Droubies

Compagnie du Beau Sauvage

Compagnie du Brin d'Herbe

La Compagnie du Coin qui Tourne

Compagnie du Funambule

La Compagnie du Petit Bois

Compagnie du Petit Cheval

Compagnie du Petit Monde

Compagnie du Petit Théâtre

La Compagnie du Rêve

Compagnie du Théâtre de Marionnettes Itinérant

Compagnie du Théâtre Sans Toit

Compagnie en Filigrane

Compagnie En Verre et Contre Tout

Compagnie Ezéquiel Garcia-Romeu - Théâtre de la Massue

Compagnie Feu-Follet

Compagnie Fil'Contine - Théâtre de Marionnettes à Fils

Compagnie Full Circle

Compagnie Galago

Compagnie Garin Trousseboeuf

Compagnie Griffoul

Compagnie Helïnka

Compagnie Histoire d”Eux

Compagnie Intermarionnette

Compagnie Intermezzo

Compagnie Houdart-Heuclin

Compagnie Javah

Compagnie Jean-Pierre Lescot

Compagnie Jeux de Mains Jeux de Vilains

Compagnie Jeux de Vilains

Compagnie "Juste Après"

Compagnie Ka

Compagnie L'Arbassonge

Compagnie La Case

Compagnie La Cuillère

Compagnie La Fine Fleur

Compagnie La Gabelle - Les Petits Bouffons Nord

Compagnie "La Lumière des Ombres"

Compagnie La Machine (Paris)

Compagnie l'Arbassonge

Compagnie La Mue/tte

Compagnie La Pendue

Compagnie La Torgnole

Compagnie l'Aurore

Compagnie Latypique

Compagnie La Vache à Laid

Compagnie Ladgy Prod

Compagnie Le Cri de l'Escargot

Compagnie Le Lutin

Compagnie Le Nez en l'Air

Compagnie Le Passe-Muraille

Compagnie Les Maringouins

Compagnie Les Mille et Une Vies

Compagnie "L”Est et l”Ouest"

Compagnie L'Homme Debout

Compagnie Lily

Compagnie L'Ombrine et le Fantascope

Compagnie Louise Rafale

Compagnie Lukasz Areski

Compagnie Mani'Anim

Compagnie Marieettonnio - Théâtre Marionnettique

Compagnie Marizibill

Compagnie Méandres

Compagnie Mercimonchou

Compagnie Mercy

Compagnie Micromega

Compagnie Métaphore

Compagnie Mouka

Compagnie Mue Ma

Compagnie Mungo

Compagnie Ô

Compagnie Octopus

Compagnie Ouf, C”est Oups

Compagnie Pavaly

Compagnie Petipatapon

Compagnie Philippe Genty

Compagnie Pipasol

Compagnie Plagiat

Compagnie Pseudonymo

Compagnie Pupella-Noguès

Compagnie Ratatouille

Compagnie RéveLune

Compagnie Roule Caillou

La Compagnie S'appelle Reviens

Compagnie Sempiter

Compagnie Samildanach

Compagnie Sans Soucis

Compagnie Scolopendre

Compagnie Stereoptik

Compagnie Succursale 101

Compagnie Sucre d'Orgue

Compagnie Suforel

Compagnie Taïko

Compagnie Tantot

Compagnie Têtes à l'Envers

Compagnie Théâtrapatt'

Compagnie Théâtre et Figures

Compagnie Théâtre Exobus

Compagnie Tintam'Art Théâtre

Compagnie Tro Héol

Compagnie Trois-Six-Trente

Compagnie Valkyrira

Compagnie Via Cane

Compagnie Vire Volte

La Compagnie Virtuelle

Compagnie Yokaï

Compagnie Youplaboum

Compagnie Zapoï

Compagnie Zing'A'baT

Compagnie Zouak

Les Contes de la Chaise à Porteurs

Les Contes du Magicien

Les Copains de Pinocchio - Martin Pfaehler

Couleur Lavande & Cie

Coulisses - Théâtre Musique et Marionnettes

La Croqueuse de Rêves

Le Cri de la Miette

Les Danglefou

Délit de Façade

Démons et Merveilles

Divine Quincaillerie

Drolatic Industry

Éclats d'États

Emeranox

Les Enfants Sauvages

Eun Young Kim Pernelle

Les Extras

La Fabrique des Arts d'à Côté

Le Fil à la Patte

Filles en Tropiques

Flash Marionnettes

Fois Rien - Théâtre de Marionnettes

Les Géants du Sud

Gepetto & Compagnie

Les Gigottos Automates

Gisèle Vienne

Goffin et ses Marionnettes

Le Grand Gone - Théâtre Guignol (Lille)

Le Grand Manipule

Les Grandes Personnes

GrellWenn

Guignol & Compagnie (Paris)

Guignol du Parc Floral de Paris

Guignol Guérin (Bordeaux)

Hélice Théâtre

Héliotrope Théâtre

L'Hirondelle Blanche

L'Histrion Théâtre

L”Hyppoféroce

Inko'nito

Jamel Rim

Jean Michel Guinand - Théâtre Guignol

Jeux de Vilains

Kamishibaï Marionnettiste - Roger Huissoud

Karetao Maori Puppetry Theater (Tahiti)

Kezako Théâtre

Là Où Théâtre

La Soupe Compagnie

Les Estropiés

Les Locataires

Les Philosophes Barbares

Loïc Bettini

La Loupiote

Le Loup qui Zozote

La Madone des Sleepings

Les Mains Animées - Compagnie Gilbert Brossard

La Maison de la Marionnette (Nantes)

La Malette - Compagnie de Marionnettes et de Théâtre d'Objets

La Malle Théâtre

MALO Théâtre

Manches à Balais - Korporation

Le Mano Labo - Corps et Marionnette

Marionetas en Libertad

Marionnette 12

Les Marionnettes d'Angoulême

Les Marionnettes d'Armor

Marionnettes Billenbois

Les Marionnettes de Koukla

Les Marionnettes de la Famille Rank (Paris)

Marionnettes de la Rue de l'Isle

Marionnettes des Champs Élysées (Paris)

Marionnettes Dominique Temporal

Les Marionnettes du Tournefou

Marionnettes le Baladin - Paul Mercier

Marionnettes Les Tikis

Les Marionnettes Marcel Ledun

Mariska Nord (Sarl Bouclet's)

La Marotte

Maryse Corvec

Les Mille Bras

Le Montreur de Marionnettes - Louis-Do Bazin

Les Montreurs d’Ombres (La Barthe de Neste)

Moov'Art - Michel Vuillamy (Guadeloupe)

Le Moulin Théâtre

La Mauvaise Herbe

Musical Coulisses

Nautilus Théâtre

La Nef

L'Ogresse

Les Ombres Portées

OMProduck

L'Orgue à Fils

La Passionata Svironi

La Petite Planète - Erika Rousset

Le Petit Théâtre de Badibo

Petit Théâtre de Kérano - Alain Le Boulaire

Le Petit Théatre des Mains

Les Petits Bouffons de Paris - Théâtre Guignol du Parc des Chanteraines

Le Pilier des Anges

Pirate-Puppet Company

Les Plasticiens Volants

Plexus Polaire

Le Poisson Soluble

Le Point d’Ariès - Théâtre de Formes Animées

Polychimères

La Pompounelle

Le P'tit Ailleurs

Le P'tit Jacques - Théâtre de Marionnettes du Jardin Vauban (Lille)

Récré Magic

Regards de 2 Mains

Les Regens-Marionnettes

Les Rémouleurs

Royal de Luxe

Rûsen Yildiz - Théâtre de Karagöz

La Salamandre

Salsifis et Compagnie - Théâtre de Guignol

Sam Harkand & Cie - Théâtre Marie-Jeanne

Papiertheatre

Samoloet

Scopitone et Compagnie

Le Sourire de Pierrot

StultiferaNavis - Compagnia Teatro di Animazione

Le Tapis Volant

Tara Théâtre

Tête d'Enclume

Le Terrifiant Théâtre

Théâtre à Faire

Théâtre A.M.A.C (Association Marionnette Animation Création)

Théâtre aux Mains Nues

Le Théâtre avec un Nuage de Lait

Théâtre Baraka

Théâtre Beliâshe

Théâtre Burle

Théâtre Cabosse

Théâtre Coccinelle - Compagnie Gérard Billon-Tyrard

Le Théâtre de Babelle

Le Théâtre de Berlingot

Théâtre de Cuisine

Le Théâtre de la Camelote

Théâtre de la Lanterne

Théatre de la Lune

Théâtre de la Manicle

Théâtre de la Marionnette à Paris

Théâtre de la Toupine

Théâtre de l'Arc-en-Terre

Théâtre de l'Autre Monde

Théâtre de l'Écume

Théâtre de l'Entrouvert

Théâtre de l'Ogresse

Théâtre de l'Ombrelle

Théâtre de Marionnettes du Parc Georges Brassens - Philippe Casidanus

Le Théâtre de Nuit

Théâtre de Romette

Le Théatre de Zéphyrin

Théâtre des Alberts

Théâtre des Marionnettes du Jardin du Luxembourg

Théâtre des Marionnettes Stéphane Antoine

Théâtre des Margodens

Théâtre des Ombres (Toulouse)

Théâtre des Petits Pieds Nus

Théâtre des Quatre Saisons - Rébecca & Bernard Combradet

Théâtre des TaRaBaTes

Théâtre d'Illusia

Théâtre du Bambou - Compagnie Fuhrmann

Théâtre du Bout des Doigts - Annick & Michel Nicolas

Théâtre du Fon du Loup, Compagnie Métaphores

Théâtre du Fust

Théâtre du Grapaloup

Théâtre du Mayapo

Théâtre du Mouvement

Théâtre du Petit Miroir

Théâtre du Rebond

Théâtre du Rêve (Margencel)

Théâtre du Risorius

Théâtre du Vide-Poches

Le Théâtre en Chocolat

Le Théâtre en Pointe

Théâtre en Tête

Théâtre Guignol (Chalain le Comtal)

Théâtre Guignol du Parc de Saint Cloud

Théâtre Jaune Chameau

Théâtre Jeune Public de Strasbourg

Théâtre Jucada

Théâtre La Licorne

Théâtre "La Maison de Guignol" (Lyon)

Théâtre Les Chaises

Théâtre Le Guignol de Lyon - Compagnie des Zonzons

Théâtre Mainstring - Bruno et Darlène Frascone

Théâtre Massalia

Théâtre Meli Melo

Théâtre Mô

Théâtre Mu

Théâtre Ovipare

Théâtre Pas Sage

Théâtre Pom' (Nantes)

Théâtre pour Deux Mains

Théâtre Stéphane Antoine

Théâtre Talabar

Théâtre Wynfyd

Théâtrenciel - Roland Shön

Thom et la P'tite Semelle

T.O.M - Théâtre d'Objets Manipulés

Toc Toc Compagnie

Tohu-Bohu Théâtre

La Tortue Magique

Totem Théâtre de Colmar

Les Trois Clés

La Tourmenté

Les Trublions

Turak Théâtre

Une Poignée d'Image

Le Vent des Forges - Théâtre d'Argile Manipulé

Véritable Guignol du Vieux Lyon et du Parc

Les Voisins du Dessus

Les Voyageurs Immobiles


Germany

Unima Deutschland

Arbeitsgemeinschaft der vom Land Baden-Württemberg geförderten Figurentheater

Arbeitsgemeinschaft für das Puppenspiel e.V. - Hamburg

Bund Sächsischer Puppen und Marionettentheater e.V.

Faszenario - Figurentheater im Rheinland e. V.

Freunde des Augsburger Puppenspiels e.V.

Gesellschaft zur Förderung des Puppenspiels e. V. München

Kasseler Figurentheater e.V.

Landesarbeitsgemeinschaft Puppenspiel e.V. Thüringen

Rheinische Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Puppenspiel im Bezirk Aachen e.V.

Verband Deutsche Puppentheater

__________________________

Albrecht Roser - Gustaf und sein Ensemble

Altrego

Ambrella Figurentheater - Heike Klockmeier

Andreas Foerster - Puppenspieler

Angi's Kapserltheater

ArtisjokTheater - Anke Scholz

Augsburger Puppenkiste

Autonomes Kaspertheater - Jacob Simon

Babuschka Theater - Barbara Scheel

Bamberger Marionettentheater Loose

Bergedorfer Puppentheater

Berliner Figuren Theater

Berliner-Puppenkoffer

Berni's Puppentheater

Bickenbacher Kasperlbühne

Big-Puppetshow - Dimitri Kladt

Die Bilderbuehne

Blaue Maerchenbuehne

Die Blinklichter

Brandschutzkaspertheater der Jugendfeuerwehr Wuppertal-Ronsdorf

Bruno Pilz

Buchfink Theater

Buch-Theater - Kirsten Schulte-Frohlinde

Burgtheater - Papiertheater Don Giovanni, Käthchen & Companie (Solingen)

Cadrage - Adelheid Kreisz

Candela Theater

Carsten Haffke

Charivari Theater

Chaussée Theater

Chora Theater - Margrit Proske

Compagnie Vanessa Valk

CVJM Maerchenmobil

Cyberpunch - Thomas Vogels Theater

Dagmar Selje Puppenspiele

Das Drahtziehe

Deutsch-Sorbisches Volkstheater Bautzen

Drei-T-Theater

Dundu - Tobias Husemann & Stefan Charisius

Düsseldorfer Marionettentheater

Eckerken Theater - Sylvia Hepe & Michael Benecke

Eppisburger Figurentheater

Erby-Theater (München)

Erfreuliches Theater (Erfurt)

Erfreuliches Theater (Erfurt)

Erste Ulmer Kasperle Theater - Sabine Giesse & Heike Gruber

Die Exen

Fabula Theater

Fex Theater

Figurenkabinett Helmut Schmidt

Figurentheater Albert Vökl

Figurentheater Alfred Büttner - Korbtheater

Figurentheater Anna Sophia

Figurentheater Anne-Kathrin Klatt"

Figurentheater "Baika"

Figurentheater Blauer Mond

Figurentheater Bremerhaven

Figurentheater Chiquillada

Figurentheater Die Complizen

Figurentheater "Die -Froesche"

Figurentheater Die Roten Finger

Figurentheater Ekke Neckepen

Figurentheater Fadenschein

Figurentheater Fluxx

Figurentheater Gingganz

Figurentheater Grashüpfer in Treptower Park (Berlin)

Figurentheater Gukt

Figurentheater Heinrich Heimlich

Figurentheater Henning Hacke

Figurentheater Hibisskuss

Figurentheater Hille Puppille

Figurentheater Himmelreicher

Figurentheater im Kabuff

Figurentheater Inflagranti

Figurentheater Jaboni - Janine Bohn

Figurentheater Karamell & Kardamom

Figurentheater Kladderadatsch

Figurentheater "Kleine Welten"

Figurentheater Köln

Figurentheater Linde Scheringer

Figurentheater Liselotte

Figurentheater Manfred Künster

Figurentheater Marmelock

Figurentheater Martinshof 11

Figurentheater Miriam Paul

Figurentheater Paradox

Figurentheater Patrik Lumma (Nürnberg)

Figurentheater Phoenix

Figurentheater Puppenstelz

Figurentheater Raphael Mürle

Figurentheater Ravensburg

Figurentheater Rottenburg

Figurentheater Sack un' Pack

Figurentheater Seiler

Figurentheater Sonstwo

Figurentheater Spielbar

Figurentheater Stefanie Hattenkofer (München)

Figurentheater Steffi Lampe

Figurentheater Stuttgart

Figurentheater Tatyana Khodorenko

Figurentheater Tübingen

Figurentheater Turbine

Figurentheater Ute Kahmann

Figurentheater Wiesbaden

Figurentheater Wilde & Vogel

Figurentheater Winter

Figurentheater Wolkenschieber

Figuro Puppentheater

Filou Fox Figuretheater

Firlefanz - Theater mit Puppen (Hagen)

Fliegendes Theater

Flunker Produktionen

Frankfurter Figurentheater Marieluise Ritter

Frau Puppendoktor Pille

Freiburger Puppenbühne

Fronhof Kasperle Theater

Fundus - Theater mit Figuren

Gelenauer Marionettenspiele

Gerhards Marionettentheater (Schwäbisch Hall)

Gestaltendes Figurentheater

Die Grumbacher Puppenbühne

Guck Mal - Das Mobile Figurentheater

Gundulas Puppentheater

Habbe & Meik

Hades Maskerades - Hans-Peter Schultze

HalloDu Theater

Hamburger Puppentheater

Handmaids Puppenspielkompanie

Handpuppentheater "Kasper aus der Truhe"

Hänneschen Theater

Hanseles Kasperletheater

Hans Wurst Nachfahren

Heinz Bömler

Helios Theater

Das Helmi Puppentheater

Hermannshof - Biologisch-dynamischer Landbau & Theater

Hohenloher Figurentheater

Holzwurm Theater - Jens Heidtmann & Petra Erlemann

Kammerpuppenspiele Bielefeld

Das Kamp-Lintforter Biblische Marionettentheater

Kappedeschle Kaspertheater (Berlin)

Karin Lübben's Marionetten und Figuren -Theater Seidenfädchen

Kasperbühne Kend

Kasperbühne Alyda

Kasperhaus - Würzburger Kaspertheater

Der Kasperkoffer - Christoph Stüttgen

Kasperle Co. - Stabmarionetten Theater Wolter-Maatz

Kaspers Drehorgel Theater & Kiepenkasper

Kasperle-Theater "Die Schatztruhe"

Kasperteam Münchingen

Kaspertheater Wunderhorn

Katinka Springinsfeld

KKT (Kölner Künstler Theater)

KlangSpiel-Theater

Klappmaul Theater

Klapptheater

Kleinen Bühne Naumburg

Kleines Figurenspiel - Figurentheater Vollmann

Klick-Klack-Theater

Kleines Theater im Pförtnerhaus

Knurps Puppentheater

Kobalt Figurentheater (Berlin)

Kobalt Figurentheater (Lübeck)

Kolja Liebscher

Konstanzer Puppenbühne

Kranewit Theater

Krimmelmokel-Puppentheater

Krokodil Theater

Lachen und Lernen

Larifari Puppentheater

Lille Kartofler Figurentheater

LIMA (Literarisches Marionettentheater)

Lindauer Marionettenoper

Lübecker Marionettentheater Fritz Fey

Lübecker Unterwasser - Marionettentheater

Mägdefrauentheater

Das Mai Hof Puppentheater

Mannheimer Puppenspiele

Manuart Puppentheater

Manuelas Puppentheater

MäPu Figurentheater

Märchenbühne "Samoni" - Sabine Schelzke

Märchenbühne Susa Ahrens

Marc Schnittger - Figurentheater

Mario Goma's Mobile Bühne

Marionettenbühne Mottenkäfig

Marionettenbühne "Samoni"

Märchentheater Fingerhut (Leipzig)

Marionetten-Haustheater Tobias Klug

Das Marion-Etten-Theater - Claudia Neubarth & Hans Serner

Marionettentheater am Schwarzen Faden

Marionettentheater Bad Tölz

Marionettentheater Bille

Marionettentheater Bobori (Boris Quest)

Marionettentheater Dannenberg

Marionettentheater De Strippkes Trekker

Marionettentheater Diavolo

Marionettentheater "Die Rollende Kulisse"

Marionettentheater Die Spieldose

Marionettentheater Dorondolon

Marionettentheater Hansen

Marionettentheater Schartenhof

Marionettentheater Sonntag

Marionettentheater Steinau

Marionettentheater Thomas Zürn

Marionetten & Co. Freiburg

Markenfelder Marionettentheater

Marotte Figurentheater

Meckis Puppentheater

Melanie Florschütz & Michael Döhnert

Merlin Puppet Theatre

Mimikry Figurentheater

Moussong Theater

Müller Marionettentheater

Münchner Galerie Theater - Manuela Clarin und Ingmar Thilo

Das Münchner Marionettentheater

Music & Fadenspiel - Harald und Dagmar Voß

Narrenspielgel - Theater am Rathaus (Charlottenburg)

Neknerf Kasperltheater

Nellys Puppentheater - Ludwigsburger Marionettentheater

Niekamp Theater Company

Nostalgisches Puppentheater

Numen Company

Oberbayrisches Puppentheater - Thomas Fischer

Optical-Figurenbühne

Oskar's Puppentheater

Ottokar's Puppentheater

Paderborner Puppenspiele - Robert Husemann

Papata Marionetten Varieté Theater

Das Papiertheater

Papiertheater Invisius

Papiertheater Pollidor

Pappmobil Figurentheater

Pendel Marionetten Theater

Peter Waschinsky (Berlin)

Petit Bec Figurentheater

Piccolo Puppenspiele

Plastisches Theater Hobbit

Polizei-Puppenbühne (Weiden)

Pommi's Puppencircus

Prinzessin Gisela Theater

Pulcinella Puppentheater

Pünktchen-Theater

Puppenbude Regenbogen - Heike & Steffen Belz

Puppenbühne Bauchkribbeln - Martina Burkandt

Puppenbühne Jägerkeller

Puppenbühne Karfunkelstein

Puppenbühne Knirpsenland - Andrea & Andreas Schulz

Puppenbühne Ostrach

Puppenbühne "Spinnrad" - Raimund Backwinkel

Puppenburger Turmtheater - Rüdiger Paulsen

Puppen.etc - Theater mit Figuren

Der Puppenmanege Lauenburger

Der Puppenpalast

Das Puppenschiff - Marionettentheater - Theater in der Krone

Puppen Schulte & Co.

Puppenspielbüehne Uwe Natus

Die Puppenspielerei - Wassertrüdinger Figurentheather

Puppentheater Andreas Ulbrich

Puppentheater auf der Zitadelle

Puppentheater Böehmel

Puppentheater Chemnitz

Puppentheater der Stadt Halle

Puppentheater Dieter Kussani - Umweltkasper

Puppentheater Dornerei

Puppentheater Drehwurm

Puppentheater Drolli

Puppentheater Fata Morgana

Puppentheater Felicio

Puppentheater Firlefanz (Berlin)

Puppentheater Gabi Kussani (Schwalbach-Elm)

Puppentheater Gerdaines

Puppentheater Gudrun Wunderlich

Puppentheater Gugelhupf

Puppentheater Harlekin

Puppentheater Helmholtzstrasse

Puppentheater Hixi Trixi & Co.

Puppentheater im Schlanz

Puppentheater Katinchen

Puppentheater "Kleine Spectaculum"

Puppentheater Klippenkasper & Co

Puppentheater Kolibri (Darmstadt)

Puppentheater Kuklamu - Volker Schrill

Puppentheater Lila Bühne - Herbert Mische

Puppentheater Knorzkopp

Puppentheater "Los Locos Bajitos"

Puppentheater Marco Vollmann

Puppentheater Marianne Schoppan"

Puppentheater Parthier

Puppentheater Plappermaul

Puppentheater Purzelbaum

Puppentheater Putschenelle

Puppentheater Regenbogen - Eva Spilker

Puppentheater Schlott

Puppentheater Silberfaden

Puppentheater Sterntaler

Puppentheater Tops (Lisa Kaufhold)

Puppentheater Widbiene

Puppen und Theaterbühne St. Georgen im Schwarzwald

Puppet Players

Das Regensburger Kasperltheater

Die Regensburger Puppenbühne - Christian Krejci

Reutlinger Puppengesindel

Ro-Bi's Puppenbühne - Biggi & Roger Brink

Römers Privattheater

Rosenfisch Figurenspiel - Stephan Wunsch

Sandkorn Theater

Satteldorfer Puppenbühne

Scharniertheater - Hannover

Schattenspiel aus dem Karton

Schattenspiel Taro

Schattentheater Figuren-Zirkel (Berlin)

Schattentheater Gudrun & Hartmut Unger

Schattentheater Sandkorn

Schattentheater Vagantei Erhardt

Die Schlampuzen - Günter Schlamp

Schnuppe-Figurentheater - Birgit Schuster

Schwabacher Marionettenbühne

Schwandorfer Marionettentheater

Seebühne Hiddensee

Seifenblasen Figurentheater

Sonswas Theater

Stabfiguren Company

Stabpuppentheater La Plapper-Papp

Städtisches Puppentheater (Magdeburg)

Stefans Marionettentheater

Steffensbühne (Bremen)

Steinauer Marionettentheater Die Holzköppe

Stephan Blinn - Meister des Varieté-Puppenspiels

Die Sterntaler Kindertheater (Hamburg)

Swinging Puppets - Tania Schnagl

Tabula Fabula - Marionettentheater aus der Pfalz

Tandemtheater - Peter Kirsch

Tandera Theater

Thalias Kompagnons

Theateratelier Takelgarn & Co

Theater 1

Theater Anke Berger

Theater aus dem Kessel - Worpsweder Figurentheater

Theater Con Cuore

Theater Das Mondschaf - Puppentheater

Theater der Dämmerung

Theater der Nacht

Theater der Puppen im KaLi

Theater der Schatten

Theater des Lachens

Theaterdilldopp Stefan Kuntz

Theater Dimbeldu

Theater Donauwörth

Theater en Miniature Ellen Heese & Andrej N. Joukov

Theater Handgemenge - Berlin

Theater Handmühle - Tilo Müller

Theaterhaus Alpenrod - Petra Schuff (Borggrefe)

Theater im Globus

Theater in der Badewanne

Theater Jaro

Theater Junge Generation (Dresden)

Theater Kalleratschmatsch

Theater Karawane - Rosa Müller-Gantert

Theater Knuth

Theater Kreontour

Theater Kreuz und Quer

Theater Kuckucksheim

Theater Laboratorium

Theater LaKritz (Berlin)

Theater Laku Paka

Theater Marionetti Fantasia

Theater Marlionetta

Theater Mario

Theater Minimal - Norbert Schwarz

Theater Miraculum - Puppenkomödie (Berlin)

Theater Musik & Fadenspiel - Dagmar und Harald Voß

Theater Palette - Stella Jabben

Theater PassParTu - Heidi Callewaert & Thomas Zotz

Theater Plauen Zwickau

Theater Regenbogen (Wolfgang Tietz)

Theater Salz und Pfeffer

Theater SiebenSchuh (Berlin)

Theater Solomimo

Theater Spielberg

Teater Tejater

Theater Thomas Rohloff

Theater Töfte

Theater unterm Regenbogen - Veit Utz Bross

Theater Urknall

Theater Vagabunt

Theater von der Tenne

Theater Waidspeicher

Theater Wi & Wo

Theatre Anima - Mobiles Deutsch-Französisches Theater mit Figuren

Theatrium - Puppentheater im Packhaus (Bremen)

Theatron Theater

Thomas Glasmeyer - Theater mit Puppen

Thomas Vogel

Tic Tac Theater

Topolino Figurentheater

Traditionelles Marionettentheater Dombrowsky

Traumobil - Therapeutische Puppenspielerin

Traumtheater Kleinsassen Andreas Wahler

TrollToll - Das Interactive Marionettentheater

Two Hands Theater

Varieté der Marionetten - Manfred Peters

Velvets Black and Light Theater

Violettas Puppentheater

Die Warsteiner Bibelpuppen

Das Weite Theater für Puppen & Menschen

Wicht Theater

Wiener Masken und Musiktheater

Wilhelm Lattewitz

Wodo Puppenspiel

Wolfsburger Figurentheater

Wyker Puppenbühne

Xander der Narr - Ralf-Alexander Forkel

Der Zauberbühne

Zirkus GeLinde - Marionetten in der Manege


Greece

Unima Hellas

__________________________

Ayusaya Puppet Theatre

Ergastíri Mairiví

Greek Puppet Theatre

Hop Signor Puppet Theatre

Kokou-Moukló

Kostas Makris

Marionette Theatre Baruti

Panos Kapetanidis

Paramithokhóra

Teatro Marionetas Antamapantahou

Theatre of Marionettes Gotsi

Visual Puppet Theater "Prassein Aloga"


Guatemala

La Charada Teatro

Teatro de Títeres Armadillo

Títeres Chumbala Cachumbala


Hungary

Unima Magyar Kõzpont

Magyar Bábművészek Szövetsége

__________________________

Aranyszamár Bábszínház

Bábakalács Bábszínház

Bence Sarkadi

Bóbita Bábszínház

Budapest Bábszínház

Ciróka Bábszínház

Fabula Bábszínház

Figurina Animációs Kisszínpad

Gabalyda Bábszínház

Griff Bábszínház

Habakuk Bábszínház

Harlekin Bábszínház (Eger)

János Pályi

Kabóca Bábszínház

Kolibri Színház

Kövér Béla Bábszínház

Márkus Zínház

Maskarás

Mesebolt Bábszínház

Meseerdõ Bábszínház

Mike's Puppet Show - Molnar Mihaly

Mikropódium Családi Bábszínház

Mimikri Bábszínház

Miskolci Csodamalom Bábszínház

Nefelejcs Bábszínház

Ort-Iki Bábszinház

Paprika Jancsi Bábszínház

Tintaló Társulás

Vaskakas Bábszínház

Vojtina Bábszínház


Iceland

Unima Íslandi

__________________________

Figura

Leikhúsið Tíu Fingur

Sögusvuntan - The Pocket Theater


India

Darpana

Dhaatu’s Puppet Theatre

Hyderabad Puppet Theatre

Ishara Puppet Theatre

Kat-Katha

Natyadarsana Puppet Theatre

Ramdas Padhye

Shri Sudip Gupta's Dolls Theatre

Yakshagana Puppets


Indonesia

B.J. Swamintaya


Iran

Mobarak Unima

__________________________

Apple Tree Group

Fojeh Puppet Group


Ireland

Banyan Theatre Company

Branar Drámaíochta (Galway)

Conor Lambert Puppet Shows

Dog and String Theatre

Fíbín (Galway)

The Lambert Puppet Theatre

Miriam Lambert Puppeteer

Ronan Tully

Your Man's Puppets


Israel

Ariel Doron

The Dream Theatre

Fix Twist - Revital Grich & Orit Leibovitz-Novitch

The Galilee Multicultural Theatre

Hadas Ophrat

Hamatmon Theater

The Key Theatre

Kirkas Kiss

Objectalk Theatre - Shahar Marom

Pablo Ariel - Concerts for Children with fun and visual action

Patricia O'Donovan

The Key Theatre

The Train Theater

.

Al Kasaba Theatre (Ramallah)


Italy

Unima Italia

Associazione dei Teatri di Figura

__________________________

Alberto De Bastiani

Antidoto Lento

Antonio Panzuto

L'Aprisogni

Arcabalena -Teatrino delle Marionette

Arrivano dal Mare - Centro Teatro di Figura

L'Asina sull'Isola

Associazione Culturale "Frastemada"

Associazione Teatrale Tiriteri

Associazione Teatro Baraonda

Avvolte l' Inverso

La Birignoccola

La Botte e il Cilindro

La Bottega Teatrale

Brujerìas de Papel

Buratta la Luna

Burattini al Chiaro di Luna

I Burattini dei Ferrari (Parma)

I Burattini di Giuseppe Foglieni

I Burattini de Luciano Gottardi

I Burattini della Commedia dell'Arte

I Burlatti

Cà Luogo d'Arte - Associazione Culturale

La Capra Ballerina

La Casa di Creta

Centro Regionale di Teatro di Animazione e di Figure di Gorizia - C.T.A

Centro Teatrale Corniani

Claudio Cinelli

Compagnia Burambò - Teatro de Figura

Compagnia Carlo Magno di Enzo Mancuso

Compagnia del Drago Rosso

Compagnia degli Sbuffi

Compagnia dei Pupari Vaccaro-Mauceri

Compagnia Drammatico Vegetale

Compagnia El Picaporte - Teatro di Pupazzi

Compagnia Figli d'Arte Cuticchio

Compagnia "I Cantafiabe"

Compagnia "Il Riccio"

Compagnia Mangiafuoco (Roma)

Compagnia Marionette Don Ignazio Puglisi

Compagnia Marionette Grilli - Teatro Alfa

Compagnia Marionettistica Carlo Colla e Figli

Compagnia Nasinsù

Compagnia Paolo Papparotto

Compagnia Roggero & Rizzi

Compagnia Teatrale Baracca & Burattini

Compagnia Teatrale Il Dottor Bostik - Unoteatro

Compagnia Teatrale Il Draghetto

Compagnia Teatrale Il Melarancio

Compagnia Vladimiro Strinati

Compagnia Walter Broggini

Cosmoteatro

Dante Cigarini

Fondazione Aida

Gaspare Nasuto

Gianluca Di Matteo

Gigio Brunello

Giorgio Gabrielli

Giovanni Piantadosi - Maestro Burattinaio

Girovago & Rondella Family Theatre

Gran Teatro dei Burattini Fratelli Niemen

Granteatrino - Casa di Pulcinella

Gruppo Teatrale Burattinmusica

Habanera Teatro

Il Gruppo 80

Le Marionette Gambarutti

Marionettistica Fratelli Napoli

Massimiliano Venturi

La Mela Associazione Creativa

Laura Kibel - Teatro dei Piedi

Linda Di Giacomo

Maletin dei Babau

Il Meraviglioso Mondo dei Burattini de Mario Magonio

Nuovo Teatrino del Gatto

Oltreilponte Teatro (Torino)

Opera dei Pupi di Onofrio Sanicola

Paolo Papparotto - Burattinaio

Pierpaolo Di Giusto

Pinocchio Dance

Premiada Compagnia de Pupari Teatro Arte Cuticchio

Il Pupi di Stac - Teatro dei Burattini di Firenze

Riserva Canini

Ruinart Artisti Associati - Compagnia Teatrale di Gaetano Carducci

Spettacoli M. P. - Maurizio Padovani

Stracci e Pupazzi

Tanti Cosi Progetti

Tearticolo - Teatro di Figura

Teatri Comunicanti

Teatrino dell'Es

I Teatrini

Teatrino dei Piedi di Verónica González

Teatrino del Popolo

Teatrino di Carta

Il Teatrino Girò

Teatrino Giullare

Teatro Aldabra

Teatro Alegre

Teatro all'improvviso

Teatro Centro delle Arti - Torre del Greco

Teatro degli Amici

Teatro dei Burattini di Como

Teatro dei Burattini di Varese

Teatro dei Burattini Quiproquo

Teatro dei Burattini San Carlino

Teatro dei Mignoli

Teatro dei Pupi Siciliani di Don Vincenzo Garifo

Teatro dei Pupi Siciliani di Emanuele Macrì

Teatro dei Pupi Siciliani dei Fratelli Pasqualino

Teatro del Bidone

Teatro del Buratto

Teatro del Drago - Burattini e Marionette della Famiglia Monticelli

Teatro dell'Aglio

Teatro dell’Angelo

Teatro della Luna

Teatro della Partita

Teatro delle Beffe

Teatro delle Briciole - Teatro al Parco

Teatro delle Mani

Teatro delle Marionette degli Accettella - Teatro Mongiovino

Teatro delle Meraviglie

Teatro del Molino

Teatro di Piazza o d'Occasione

Teatro Gioco Vita

Teatro Glug

Teatro Is Mascareddas - Compagnia Viaggiante di Burattini e Marionette

Teatro La Garisenda

Teatro Laboratorio Mangiafuoco

Teatro Manomagia

Teatro Minimo

Teatro Nazionale dei Burattini di Mauro Apicella

Teatro Noi Due

Teatro Pirata

Teatro Stabile dei Pupi Carlo Magno

Teatro Tages

Il Teatro Verde

Terzostudio Associazione Culturale

The Gipsy Marionettist - Rasid Nikolic

Tieffeu - Teatro di Figura

Tiriteri - Teatro dell'Invenzione

Zfamily - Marzio Zoffoli e Manuela Acquaviva


Japan

Nihon Unima

__________________________

Chiisai Oshiro

Chirorin

Dabdab - Tokyo

Deaf Puppet Theater Hitomi

Etsuko World

Gen Puppetry Clinic

Gingatetsudo Enterprises Inc. - Tokyo

Grego Land (Musical Puppets) - Tokyo

Hitomi-Za Puppet Theatre - Kanagawa

Hokekyo Shadow Play

Hipopotaamu

Jo Taira

Kageboushi Theatre Company

Kappa-Za - Osaka

Kawasemi-za

Kobotaro - Kobe

Marionette Theater Minomushi

Mentorei-Dan - Yokohama

Miniature Theater Aotent

Mitsuru Kamijo Edo Marionette Group

Ningyogekidan Deku

NPO Theatre & Puppet Ensemble

Otome-Bunraku

The Pikkari Theatre

Pocket - Yamagata

Puk Puppet Theater

Puppet Show Kurichan

Puppet Show Popo

The Puppet Stage EMI

Puppet Theater Copan

Puppet Theater Jiropp

Puppet Theater Kan

Puppet Theatre Hipopotaamu

Puppet Theatre Kugutsu

Puppet Theatre Minwa-za

Puppet Theater Kyogei Uji in Kyoto

Puppet Theater "La Clarté" (Osaka)

Puppet Theater Musubi-za

Puppet Theater Popolo

Puppet Theatre Kajimaya

Puppet Theatre Nonohana

Puppet Theater Tonto - Fukui

Puppet Troupe Apron - Nagoya

Puppet Troupe Ohitoriza

RooMu - Nagoya

Shadow Play Theater Joyhona

Shadow Play Theater Kakashi-za

Shadow Play Theater Kashinoki

Shadow Puppet Theater Yumeya

Saruhachi-za Puppet Troupe

Takemoto Mojihisadayuh

Tefukin - Aichi

Tomte Puppet Show Matubara in Osaka

Tosa-Saibata Ningyo - The Puppet Show Kouchi

Watagumo - Aichi

W.P.O.T (West mountain Puppet & Object Theater) - Kyoto


Kazakhstan

Almaty State Puppet Theater


Latvia

Jolly Company

Latvijas Leļļu Teātra


Lebanon


Lithuania

__________________________


Luxemburg


Macedonia


Mali


Mexico

__________________________


Moldova


Myanmar


The Netherlands

__________________________


New Zealand


Nicaragua


Norway

__________________________


Pakistan

__________________________


Paraguay


Peru

__________________________


Philippines


Poland

__________________________


Portugal

__________________________


Puerto Rico


Romania

__________________________


Russia


Serbia


Singapore


Slovakia


Slovenia


South Africa


South Korea

__________________________


Spain

__________________________


Sweden

__________________________


Switzerland

__________________________


Taiwan


Thailand

>


Togo


Turkey

__________________________


Ukraine

__________________________


Union Kingdom

__________________________


Uruguay


U.S.A

__________________________

Wonderworld Productions

Wood and Strings Theatre

Woodland Puppets

Wump Mucket Puppets

Xwing - Nicholas Lowe

Yorick's Marionette Theater - Dusan Petran

Z Puppets Rosenschnoz

Zambini Brothers

Zanzibar Fairytale Puppet Theater


Venezuela

Federación Bolivariana de Titiriteros y Titiriteras de Venezuela

__________________________

Cromo Teatro de Títeres

La Pareja - Teatro de Títeres

Teatro Bengala

Teatro de Títeres Panelín

Teatro Eos

Teatro Naku

Teatro Negro de Títeres "La Botija"

Teatro Tempo (Teatro Estable de Muñecos de Portuguesa)

Teatro y Títere Tanteo

Títeres Gabymar


Vietnam

Théâtre des Marionnettes sur Eau du Vietnam

Thang Long Water Puppet Theatre (Hanoi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Caros marionetistas e amantes das marionetas.

Desde há muito tempo que tenho vindo a procurar os websites de companhias de marionetas (ou daquelas que usam marionetas nos seus espectáculos), de marionistas e de organizações de marionetas.

Aqui poderá encontrar as páginas de várias companhias de marionetas e de marionetistas de todo o mundo.

Infelizmente muitas companhias, cujos espectáculos e qualidade de trabalho é excelente e que são capazes de oferecer bom entertenimento, não têm presença na internet.

Portanto, por favor, durante as suas pesquisas não se esqueça de ver as directórias das organizações ou associações de marionetas (na primeira parte de cada lista nacional) para aceder à informação dessas companhias.

Possuir o seu próprio website, estar online, não é a única evidência da qualidade de uma companhia e muitas companhias famosas continuam sem um.

Por favor, entenda que para mim é uma tarefa que me consome imenso tempo, verificar cada página e investigar a página de links de cada website. Portanto, se você alterar o endereço do seu website, se tem conhecimento de outros websites ou se encontrar algum problema com os que se seguem, envie-me um Email com essa informação.

Eu não serei capaz de manter uma correcta e actualizada listagem sem a sua ajuda.

Obrigado.

7/09/2017 - 3211 links in 80 countries

Dear puppeteers and puppetry fans,

For a long time I have been searching for the websites of puppet companies (or those using puppets in shows), performing artists and puppetry organizations.

Here, you will find the websites of various puppet companies and puppeteers around the world.

But, many companies whose performances and quality of work are excellent, who are able to offer you good entertainment, don’t have a presence on the web.

So, please, during your researches, don’t forget to see the directories of the puppetry organizations or associations (in the first part of every national list) to get the information about those companies. To have their own website, to be online, is not the only evidence of the quality of a company and many famous troupes remain without one.

Please, could you understand that for me, it is a time consuming search, to check the reliable opening of every page, and to research the link's page in every website. So, if you change the address of your website, if you know of others or new websites, or if you have problems with the following ones, send me an Email giving me the information.

I won't be able to have a correct, updated directory without your help.

Thank you.

Queridos titiriteros y aficionados de marionetas,

Desde mucho tiempo, estoy buscando los websitios de compañias de títeres (o utilizando marionetas en sus espectaculos), de organizaciones de titiriteros y de artistas.

Aqui, van a encontrar algunos websitios de compañias de títeres y titiriteros en el Mundo.

Pero, muchas compañias cuyos espectaculos, el trabajo, quedan excelentes y capaz de distrearles no tienen todavia presencia en la web.

Pues, durante sus busquedas, no olvidan de consultar los anuarios de las organizaciones y asociaciones (al principio de cada lista por pais) para conseguir las informaciones respecto a estas compañias.

Tener sitio propio, estar en linea, no es la unica prueba de calidad de una compañia y muchos grupos famosos quedan sin uno.

Por favor, podran entender que es una grande tarea, de comprobar la buena apertura de cada pagina y de buscar la pagina de enlaces en cada websitio. Pues, si cambian la dirección de su sitio, si conocen otro o nuevo, o si tienen problemas para abrir uno de los siguientes, Manda me un Email para comunicarme las informaciones.

No puedo tener un anuario bien actualizado sin su ayuda.

Gracias.